Organic Castor Oil

Organic Castor Oil

4.50 6.60 

COLD PRESSED

Certified Organic

Auswahl zurücksetzen
Artikelnummer: n.a. Kategorien: , , Schlagwörter: , ,
000

Castor Oil

Bio Castor oil is obtained from the seeds of Ricinus communis plant by cold pressing. This process makes the oil completely safe. The oil is denser from the rest, has light yellow to transparent colour, does not dry and does not leave any residue on the skin. Castor oil is a very popular compound in the cosmetic industry as it helps for the snow white colour of creams and the shimmer of eyeshadows, lipsticks and other makeup.

*All claims are based upon external clinical, lab and consumer studies done on specific ingredients. All are based on twice-daily use. Results may vary.

Kundenbewertung

5 stars 0
4 stars 0
3 stars 0
2 stars 0
1 star 0

Bewertungen

Es gibt noch keine Bewertungen.

Be the first to review “Organic Castor Oil”

Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.